DLW Varanasi Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018



Post Name : DLW Varanasi Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018
About Post : Indian Railway Diesel Locomotive Work DLW, Varanasi Are Invited Online Application For the Various Trade Apprentice ITI & Non ITI Vacancy 2018. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Indian Railway Diesel Locomotive Work DLW, Varanasi 
Various Trade Apprentice ITI & Non ITI Recruitment 2018
WWW.PUNJABJOBALERT.COM
IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 08/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/11/2018 Till 04:45 PM.
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 09/11/2018
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card Credit Card Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 374
CategoryGenOBCSCSTTotalAge LimitEligibility
ITI15281452230015-22 Year
  • Class 10 (High School) Passed with 50% Marks & ITI in Related Trade.
Non ITI372012057415- 22 Year
  • Class 10 (High School) Passed with 50% Marks
Trade Wise Wise Vacancy Details
Trade NameCategoryGenOBCSCSTTotal
FitterITI54291608107
Non ITI1508050230
CarpenterITI020103
Non ITI
Painter (General)ITI0302010107
Non ITI
MechanistITI3418100567
Non ITI0804020115
Welder (G & E)ITI2312070345
Non ITI0503020111
ElectricianITI3619110571
Non ITI0905030118
IF You Satisfied By PUNJABJOBALERT.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

UPSC CAPF Recruitment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment 2018 – 398 Multiple AC Posts | Apply Online Organization Name:  Union Public Service Commission Emp...

 
Top