ESIC Delhi Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) Online Form 2018, Admit Card




Post Name : ESI Delhi Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) Online Form 2018
About Post : Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Medical Officer (IMO) Grade-II (Allopathic) in Various State. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.


Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC) 
Medical Officer Gr- II (Allopathic) Recruitment 2018
WWW.PUNJABJOBALERT.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Notification Issued : 11/10/2018
  • Application Start : 12/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10/11/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 10/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.500/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.250/-
  • All Female / ESM : Rs.250/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Eligibility
  • A Recognized Medical Degree Registration with the Medical Council of India.
  • Completion of Compulsory Rotating Internship.
Age Limit
  • Max Age : 30 Year
  • Age As on 10/11/2018
  • Age Relaxation As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 771
State NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assam12110730
Bihar3705120660
Chhattisgarh1005010117
Delhi69631505152
Gujrat15080427
Haryana1717060545
Himachal Pradesh0807050121
J & K04050110
Jharkhand09080522
Madhya Pradesh2510070244
Maharashtra47301608101
Orissa0404030112
Punjab0914040734
Rajasthan0414090330
Tamilnadu04020511
Uttar Pradesh66302111128
West Bengal13120227
Total33825212259771
If You Satisfied By PUNJABJOBALERT.COM (Website) Please Share More People. (Thanks)
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

UPSC CAPF Recruitment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment 2018 – 398 Multiple AC Posts | Apply Online Organization Name:  Union Public Service Commission Emp...

 
Top