Railway WR Mumbai Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018, Merit List / Result, DV Test Admit card




Post Name : Railway WR Trade Mumbai Apprentice Online Form 2018, Merit List / Result
About Post : Indian Railway Western Region Mumbai Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Indian Railway Western Region Mumbai 
Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018
WWW.PUNJABJOBALERT.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 10/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/01/2019 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 09/01/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Eligibility Criteria
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Baord.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade
Age Limit
  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 09/01/2019
  • Extra Age As per Rules
Vacancy Details Total Post : 3553
Division NameUnit NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
BCT DivisionMechanical  Department110573215214
Electrical Department1881015629374
Eng Department98532915195
BRC DivisionMechanical  Department4625130892
Electrical Department116593417226
Eng Department82442514165
ADI DivisionMechanical  Department65351909128
Electrical Department143754121280
Eng Department96522814190
RTM DivisionMechanical  Department61331909122
Electrical Department94502915188
Eng Department72392410145
RJT DivisionMechanical  Department2011070341
Electrical Department2109060238
Eng Department2717110661
BVP DivisionMechanical  Department2112050240
Electrical Department2414080450
Eng Department3318110567
PL W / ShopMechanical  Department153834624306
Electrical Department4624130790
MX W / ShopElectrical Department3317090564
BVP ShopMechanical  Department3819110573
DHD W / ShopMechanical  Department92512915187
PRTN W / ShopMechanical  Department2412060345
SBI W / ShopEng Department3217110565
TM HQAll3418090566
Bridge HQAll1005030220
IF You Satisfied By PUNJABJOBALERT.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download DV Test Admit CardClick Here
Download Merit List / CutoffClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

0 comments:

Post a Comment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment 2018 – 398 Multiple AC Posts | Apply Online Organization Name:  Union Public Service Commission Emp...

 
Top