WCR Jabalpur Apprentice Online Form 2019



Post Name : WCR Jabalpur Railway Apprentice Online Form 2019
About Post : Western Central Railway WCR (Railway Recruitment Cell) Jabalpur Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
West Central Railway (Jabalpur)
Jabalpur Various Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018
WWW.PUNJABJOBALERT.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 24/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 23/01/2019
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 23/01/2019
  • Merit List / Exam Date : Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.170/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through MP Online Portal KIOSK.
Eligibility Criteria
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Baord.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade
Age Limit
  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 31/12/2018
  • Extra Age As per Rules
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1267
Department NameTrade NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
MECH (Diesel)Various Trade120643517236
MECH (C & W)Various Trade108573115211
Electric Shed NKJVarious Trade2161106231420
TRDVarious Trade69372010136
Electrical GenVarious Trade0905030118
EngineeringVarious Trade4923140590
PersonnelVarious Trade080301012
S & TVarious Trade87332010150
IF You Satisfied By PUNJABJOBALERT.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Application StatusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

0 comments:

Post a Comment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment 2018 – 398 Multiple AC Posts | Apply Online Organization Name:  Union Public Service Commission Emp...

 
Top