WCR Rajasthan (Kota) Railway Apprentice Online Form 2019



Post Name : WCR Rajasthan & Kota & Tughalakabad Railway Apprentice Online Form 2019
About Post : Western Central Railway WCR (Railway Recruitment Cell) Kota & Tughalakabad Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
West Central Railway (Kota & Tughalakabad)
Kota Division Various Trade Apprentice Recruitment 2018
WWW.PUNJABJOBALERT.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Application Start : 21/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 16/01/2019 Till 04:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 16/10/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.170/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.70/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through MP Online Portal KIOSK.
Eligibility Criteria
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Baord.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade
Age Limit
  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 01/01/2019
  • Extra Age As per Rules
Vacancy Details Total Post : 958
Division NamePlaceTrade NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
KotaBTC- KotaElectrician81432412160
Fitter (ME)3218100565
Welder (E &G)3518100568
Painter (Gen)0403020110
Machinist0603020112
Carpenter030101005
Kota (S & T)BTC KotaElectronics64341910127
Kota (Engineering)BTC Eng KotaElectrician1207040225
BTC KotaFitter (ME)72382111142
Welder (E & G)69362010135
TughalakabadBTC- TKDElectrician3318100566
Fitter (ME)2111060341
Electronics1508050230
Welder (E & G)0603020112
Machinist0502020110
Turner0502020110
Lab Assistant01010002
COPA0704020114
Painter (Gen)0401010107
Kane Operator0401010107
Plumber0401010107
Draftsman02010003
IF You Satisfied By PUNJABJOBALERT.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Application StatusClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

0 comments:

Post a Comment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment

UPSC CAPF Recruitment 2018 – 398 Multiple AC Posts | Apply Online Organization Name:  Union Public Service Commission Emp...

 
Top